No announcements to report

Schedule

May 24, 2022 – May 31, 2022  All Games
  • Playoff games
  • Overlap games
  • Regular games
Tuesday, May 24
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
Holy Trinity Catholic High
1-1-0
@ Franco Ouest
0-0-1
May 24
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
Paul Demarais
0-1-1
@ Sacred Heart High School
1-1-0
May 24
2:00 pm EDT
Sacred Heart High School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St. Francis Xavier
0-1-0
@ St Joseph Intermediate School
2-0-0
May 24
2:00 pm EDT
St Joseph Intermediate School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Frank Ryan Catholic Sr. Elementary School
1-1-0
@ Mother Teresa High
0-1-0
May 24
2:00 pm EDT
Mother Teresa High
Field
Wednesday, May 25
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
Franco Ouest
0-0-1
@ All Saints High School
1-0-0
May 25
1:00 pm EDT
All Saints High School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Samuel Genest
1-1-0
@ St. Peter Catholic High School
1-1-0
May 25
2:00 pm EDT
St. Peter Catholic High School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Beatrice Desloges
2-0-0
@ Garneau
1-1-0
May 25
2:00 pm EDT
Holy Trinity Catholic High
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St. Matthew High
1-1-0
@ Mer Bleue
0-2-0
May 25
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Lester B. Pearson Catholic High
0-1-1
@ Notre Dame High School
2-0-0
May 25
2:00 pm EDT
Notre Dame High School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Immaculata High
0-1-1
@ Franco Cite
0-2-0
May 25
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Thursday, May 26
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St. Mark Catholic High
0-0-0
@ Frank Ryan Catholic Sr. Elementary School
1-1-0
May 26
2:00 pm EDT
Frank Ryan Catholic Sr. Elementary School
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Mother Teresa High
0-1-0
@ St. Francis Xavier
0-1-0
May 26
2:00 pm EDT
St. Francis Xavier
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St. Patrick Intermediate
2-0-0
@ Immaculata High
0-1-1
May 26
2:00 pm EDT
Immaculata High
Field
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
Paul Demarais
0-1-1
@ All Saints High School
1-0-0
May 26
2:00 pm EDT
All Saints High School
Field
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
St. Paul Catholic High
1-1-0
@ Franco Ouest
0-0-1
May 26
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Friday, May 27
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Garneau
1-1-0
@ St. Matthew High
1-1-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
St. Matthew High
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Beatrice Desloges
2-0-0
@ Samuel Genest
1-1-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Franco Cite
0-2-0
@ Lester B. Pearson Catholic High
0-1-1
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
Lester B. Pearson Catholic High
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
Notre Dame High School
2-0-0
@ St. Patrick Intermediate
2-0-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
St. Patrick Intermediate
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St Joseph Intermediate School
2-0-0
@ St. Mark Catholic High
0-0-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
St. Mark Catholic High
Field
Girls 2:00 p.m. Boys 3:00 p.m.
St. Peter Catholic High School
1-1-0
@ Mer Bleue
0-2-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
TBD
Girls 2 p.m. Boys 3 p.m.
Sacred Heart High School
1-1-0
@ St. Paul Catholic High
1-1-0
May 27
2:00 pm EDT
St. Paul Catholic High
Field