ncssaa-2019-2020 Senior Boys Soccer (Tier 1)

    Filter by team:

Monday, Sep 23

Away @ Home Time Location
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 1 0 St. Mark High School 2:30 PM St. Mark High School
Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 5 2 St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM St. Matthew High School
Cairine Wilson Secondary School 0 2 Mer-Bleue College Catholique 4:00 PM Mer-Bleue College Catholique
Colonel By Secondary School 3 1 Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School 4:00 PM Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School
Garneau E.s.c. 1 9 Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. 4:00 PM Gisele Lalonde E. s. p.
Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 4 1 St. Joseph High School 4:00 PM St. Joseph High School
Samuel Genest College Catholique 3 2 St. Francis Xavier High School 4:00 PM St. Francis Xavier High School
South Carleton High School 0 0 Sir Robert Borden High School 4:00 PM Sir Robert Borden High School

Tuesday, Sep 24

Away @ Home Time Location
Bell High School 2 0 St. Paul High School 4:00 PM St. Paul High School
Franco-Ouest College Catholique 2 2 Sacred Heart High School 4:00 PM Sacred Heart High School

Wednesday, Sep 25

Away @ Home Time Location
Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. 0 2 Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 4:00 PM Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School 1 3 Garneau E.s.c. 4:00 PM Garneau E.s.c.
St. Francis Xavier High School 0 2 Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 4:00 PM Pierre-Savard E. s.c.
St. Joseph High School 4 0 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM Lisgar Collegiate Institute

Thursday, Sep 26

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Matthew High School 3 2 Cairine Wilson Secondary School 4:00 PM Cairine Wilson Secondary School
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3 0 South Carleton High School 4:00 PM South Carleton High School
Sir Robert Borden High School 0 0 Franco-Ouest College Catholique 4:00 PM Franco-Ouest College Catholique
Sacred Heart High School 2 6 Bell High School 4:00 PM Bell High School

Friday, Sep 27

Away @ Home Time Location
Hillcrest High School 1 3 Samuel Genest College Catholique 2:00 PM Samuel Genest College Catholique

Monday, Sep 30

Away @ Home Time Location
Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 2 0 Mer-Bleue College Catholique 4:00 PM Mer-Bleue College Catholique
St. Matthew High School 3 2 Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School 4:00 PM Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School
Cairine Wilson Secondary School 2 3 Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. 4:00 PM Gisele Lalonde E. s. p.
Colonel By Secondary School 8 2 Garneau E.s.c. 4:00 PM Garneau E.s.c.
St. Mark High School 0 3 Hillcrest High School 4:00 PM Hillcrest High School
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 2 5 St. Francis Xavier High School 4:00 PM St. Francis Xavier High School
Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 0 2 Samuel Genest College Catholique 4:00 PM Samuel Genest College Catholique

Tuesday, Oct 1

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Paul High School 0 2 Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3:30 PM St. Paul High School
Bell High School 3 1 Sir Robert Borden High School 4:00 PM Sir Robert Borden High School
Franco-Ouest College Catholique 1 2 South Carleton High School 4:00 PM South Carleton High School

Wednesday, Oct 2

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Joseph High School 4 0 St. Mark High School 2:00 PM St. Mark High School
Garneau E.s.c. 0 3 Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 4:00 PM Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Mer-Bleue College Catholique 2 0 St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM St. Matthew High School
Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 3 2 Hillcrest High School 4:00 PM Hillcrest High School
Samuel Genest College Catholique 1 2 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM Lisgar Collegiate Institute

Thursday, Oct 3

Away @ Home Time Location
Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. 2 3 Colonel By Secondary School 4:00 PM Colonel By Secondary School
Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School 1 3 Cairine Wilson Secondary School 4:00 PM Cairine Wilson Secondary School
Franco-Ouest College Catholique Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 4:00 PM Franco-Ouest College Catholique
South Carleton High School 3 1 Bell High School 4:00 PM Bell High School
Sacred Heart High School 5 0 St. Paul High School 4:00 PM St. Paul High School

Monday, Oct 7

Away @ Home Time Location
Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 6 0 Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School 4:00 PM Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School
Mer-Bleue College Catholique 2 5 Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. 4:00 PM Gisele Lalonde E. s. p.
St. Matthew High School 4 1 Garneau E.s.c. 4:00 PM Garneau E.s.c.
Cairine Wilson Secondary School 2 4 Colonel By Secondary School 4:00 PM Colonel By Secondary School
Hillcrest High School St. Joseph High School 4:00 PM St. Joseph High School
St. Mark High School 0 3 St. Francis Xavier High School 4:00 PM St. Francis Xavier High School
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 1 1 Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 4:00 PM Pierre-Savard E. s.c.

Tuesday, Oct 8

Away @ Home Time Location
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. Sacred Heart High School 4:00 PM Sacred Heart High School
Bell High School Franco-Ouest College Catholique 4:00 PM Franco-Ouest College Catholique

Wednesday, Oct 9

Away @ Home Time Location
Samuel Genest College Catholique 2 2 St. Mark High School 2:00 PM St. Mark High School
St. Paul High School Sir Robert Borden High School 4:00 PM Sir Robert Borden High School
Hillcrest High School 0 1 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM Lisgar Collegiate Institute
St. Francis Xavier High School St. Joseph High School 4:00 PM St. Joseph High School

Thursday, Oct 10

Away @ Home Time Location
Mer-Bleue College Catholique 3 1 Colonel By Secondary School 4:00 PM Colonel By Secondary School

Tuesday, Oct 15

Away @ Home Time Location
Garneau E.s.c. Cairine Wilson Secondary School 4:00 PM Cairine Wilson Secondary School
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. Bell High School 4:00 PM Bell High School
South Carleton High School St. Paul High School 4:00 PM St. Paul High School
Sir Robert Borden High School Sacred Heart High School 4:00 PM Sacred Heart High School

Wednesday, Oct 16

Away @ Home Time Location
Colonel By Secondary School Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. 4:00 PM Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School Mer-Bleue College Catholique 4:00 PM Mer-Bleue College Catholique
St. Francis Xavier High School Hillcrest High School 4:00 PM Hillcrest High School
St. Joseph High School Samuel Genest College Catholique 4:00 PM Samuel Genest College Catholique
St. Mark High School Pierre-Savard E. s.c. 4:00 PM Pierre-Savard E. s.c.
Gisele Lalonde E. s. p. St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM St. Matthew High School

Thursday, Oct 17

Away @ Home Time Location
Sir Robert Borden High School Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 2:00 PM Sir Robert Borden High School
Sacred Heart High School South Carleton High School 4:00 PM South Carleton High School
St. Paul High School Franco-Ouest College Catholique 4:00 PM Franco-Ouest College Catholique

Monday, Oct 21

Away @ Home Time Location
TBD TBD 3:00 PM

Tie Breaker
TBD

Tuesday, Oct 22

Away @ Home Time Location
TBD TBD 3:00 PM

4E @ 2W Game A: 4W @ 2C Game B: 4C @ 3E Game C: 3W VS 3C Game D:
TBD

Thursday, Oct 24

Away @ Home Time Location
TBD TBD 3:00 PM

winner of game B @ 2E Game E: winner of game D @ 1E Game F: winner of game C @ 1W Game G: winner of game A @ 1C Game H:
TBD

Tuesday, Oct 29

Away @ Home Time Location
TBD TBD 3:00 PM

winner of game E VS winner of game G winner of game F VS winner of game H
TBD

Thursday, Oct 31

Away @ Home Time Location
TBD TBD 3:00 PM

Championship
TBD