ncssaa-2019-2020 Boys Non-Contact Hockey (Tier 1)

    Filter by team:

Wednesday, Oct 16

Away @ Home Time Location
Nepean High School 4 1 John McCrae Secondary School 2:30 PM Walter Baker Arena B
St. Francis Xavier High School 2 0 Woodroffe High School 3:00 PM Sportsplex Arena 1
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 1 2 Louis-Riel E. s. p. 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 0 5 St. Mother Teresa High School 4:00 PM Walter Baker Arena A
Franco-Cite E. s.c. 2 1 St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex

Thursday, Oct 17

Away @ Home Time Location
A.Y. Jackson 4 2 Earl of March Secondary School 3:00 PM Mlacak Arena
Beatrice-Desloges 2 3 Hillcrest High School 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
Glebe Collegiate Institute 8 0 Gloucester High School 3:00 PM Earl Armstrong Arena

Monday, Oct 21

Away @ Home Time Location
John McCrae Secondary School 2 5 St. Francis Xavier High School 3:00 PM Fred Barrett East
St. Matthew High School 0 2 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 3:00 PM Sandy Hill Arena
Louis-Riel E. s. p. 0 2 Franco-Cite E. s.c. 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
Gloucester High School 2 1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 3:00 PM Ray Friel Rec Complex 1
Woodroffe High School 3 4 Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3:15 PM Goulbourn Arena B
West Carleton Secondary School 1 4 Nepean High School 3:30 PM Barbara Ann Scott Arena
Osgoode Township High School 9 1 Beatrice-Desloges 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
Hillcrest High School 0 3 Glebe Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM McNabb Arena

Tuesday, Oct 22

Away @ Home Time Location
Earl of March Secondary School 7 1 St. Mark High School 3:00 PM Manotick Arena
St. Mother Teresa High School 2 4 A.Y. Jackson 3:00 PM Jack Charron Arena

Wednesday, Oct 23

Away @ Home Time Location
Beatrice-Desloges 13 0 Gloucester High School 3:00 PM Earl Armstrong Arena
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 0 2 Osgoode Township High School 3:00 PM Metcalfe Arena (Larry Robinson Arena)

Thursday, Oct 24

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Mark High School 3 0 John McCrae Secondary School 2:30 PM Walter Baker Arena B
St. Francis Xavier High School 2 2 Earl of March Secondary School 3:00 PM Mlacak Arena
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 1 5 A.Y. Jackson 3:00 PM Jack Charron Arena
Hillcrest High School 1 7 Louis-Riel E. s. p. 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
Nepean High School 0 0 St. Mother Teresa High School 3:30 PM Walter Baker Arena B
Franco-Cite E. s.c. 4 1 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM McNabb Arena

Monday, Oct 28

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Matthew High School 4 0 Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 3:00 PM Ray Friel Rec Complex 1
Louis-Riel E. s. p. 1 1 Glebe Collegiate Institute 3:00 PM McNabb Arena

Tuesday, Oct 29

Away @ Home Time Location
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 0 3 Osgoode Township High School 3:00 PM Metcalfe Arena (Larry Robinson Arena)
West Carleton Secondary School 6 2 Woodroffe High School 3:00 PM Sportsplex Arena 1

Wednesday, Oct 30

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Mother Teresa High School 2 2 St. Francis Xavier High School 3:00 PM Fred Barrett East
Woodroffe High School 2 7 Nepean High School 3:00 PM Sportsplex Arena 1
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 2 3 Beatrice-Desloges 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
John McCrae Secondary School 2 4 West Carleton Secondary School 3:30 PM W.Erskine Johnston Arena
Glebe Collegiate Institute 4 0 St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex

Thursday, Oct 31

Away @ Home Time Location
A.Y. Jackson 4 3 St. Mark High School 3:00 PM Manotick Arena
Earl of March Secondary School 6 1 Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3:00 PM Goulbourn Arena A
Osgoode Township High School 1 3 Franco-Cite E. s.c. 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
Gloucester High School 1 1 Hillcrest High School 4:00 PM Kilrea Arena

Monday, Nov 4

Away @ Home Time Location
John McCrae Secondary School 4 4 St. Mother Teresa High School 3:00 PM Walter Baker Arena A
St. Francis Xavier High School 3 2 Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3:00 PM Goulbourn Arena A
Glebe Collegiate Institute 3 1 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 3:00 PM Sandy Hill Arena
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 0 2 Franco-Cite E. s.c. 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
St. Mark High School 7 0 Woodroffe High School 3:30 PM Barbara Ann Scott Arena

Tuesday, Nov 5

Away @ Home Time Location
West Carleton Secondary School 1 3 Earl of March Secondary School 1:45 PM Mlacak Arena
Nepean High School 1 4 A.Y. Jackson 3:00 PM Jack Charron Arena
Beatrice-Desloges 1 2 Louis-Riel E. s. p. 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
Hillcrest High School 1 8 Osgoode Township High School 3:00 PM Metcalfe Arena (Larry Robinson Arena)
Gloucester High School 1 4 St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex

Wednesday, Nov 6

Away @ Home Time Location
Lisgar Collegiate Institute 4 1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 2:00 PM Ray Friel Rec Complex 2
Woodroffe High School 2 3 John McCrae Secondary School 3:00 PM Walter Baker Arena A
St. Mark High School 2 3 West Carleton Secondary School 3:30 PM W.Erskine Johnston Arena

Thursday, Nov 7

Away @ Home Time Location
A.Y. Jackson 1 7 St. Francis Xavier High School 3:00 PM Fred Barrett East
Franco-Cite E. s.c. 5 1 Beatrice-Desloges 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
St. Matthew High School 3 2 Hillcrest High School 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
Louis-Riel E. s. p. 3 0 Gloucester High School 3:00 PM Earl Armstrong Arena
Earl of March Secondary School 5 1 Nepean High School 3:30 PM Sportsplex Arena 1
Osgoode Township High School 1 1 Glebe Collegiate Institute 4:00 PM McNabb Arena

Monday, Nov 11

Away @ Home Time Location
St. Mark High School 4 2 St. Mother Teresa High School 3:00 PM Walter Baker Arena A
West Carleton Secondary School 2 0 Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. 3:00 PM Goulbourn Arena A

Wednesday, Nov 13

Away @ Home Time Location
Nepean High School 2 5 St. Francis Xavier High School 3:00 PM Fred Barrett East
Louis-Riel E. s. p. 1 2 Osgoode Township High School 3:00 PM Metcalfe Arena (Larry Robinson Arena)
Gloucester High School 0 6 Lisgar Collegiate Institute 3:00 PM McNabb Arena
Hillcrest High School 1 3 Franco-Cite E. s.c. 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena
St. Mother Teresa High School 4 2 West Carleton Secondary School 3:30 PM W.Erskine Johnston Arena

Thursday, Nov 14

Away @ Home Time Location
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. St. Mark High School 3:00 PM Manotick Arena

Monday, Nov 18

Away @ Home Time Location
Glebe Collegiate Institute Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 3:00 PM Ray Friel Rec Complex 1
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Hillcrest High School 3:00 PM Kilrea Arena

Tuesday, Nov 19

Away @ Home Time Location
John McCrae Secondary School A.Y. Jackson 3:00 PM Jack Charron Arena
St. Francis Xavier High School St. Mark High School 3:00 PM Manotick Arena
Paul-Desmarais E. s.c. Nepean High School 3:00 PM Merivale Arena
Franco-Cite E. s.c. Glebe Collegiate Institute 3:00 PM McNabb Arena
Osgoode Township High School Gloucester High School 3:00 PM Earl Armstrong Arena
St. Mother Teresa High School Woodroffe High School 4:00 PM Merivale Arena
Beatrice-Desloges St. Matthew High School 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex

Wednesday, Nov 20

Away @ Home Time Location
Earl of March Secondary School John McCrae Secondary School 3:00 PM Walter Baker Arena A
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School Beatrice-Desloges 3:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex
A.Y. Jackson West Carleton Secondary School 3:30 PM W.Erskine Johnston Arena
St. Matthew High School Louis-Riel E. s. p. 4:00 PM Orleans Recreation Complex

Thursday, Nov 21

Away @ Home Time Location
Woodroffe High School Earl of March Secondary School 2:00 PM Mlacak Arena