Rogers TVCURLING (BOYS OFSAA)


November 2017 — CURLING (BOYS OFSAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Tue 21st2:30 pmCanterbury3All Saints8Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 21st2:30 pmFranco-Ouest8Bell4Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 21st2:30 pmGlebe8St. Mother Teresa3Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 21st2:30 pmSt. Joseph6West Carleton3Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 28th2:30 pmWest Carleton14St. Mother Teresa0Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 28th2:30 pmSt. Joseph9Glebe2Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 28th2:30 pmFranco-Ouest11Sacred Heart2Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 28th2:30 pmBell1All Saints9Nepean Sportsplex
December 2017 — CURLING (BOYS OFSAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Tue 5th2:30 pmSt. Mother Teresa6Canterbury8Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 5th2:30 pmAll Saints5Franco-Ouest6Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 5th2:30 pmSacred Heart4West Carleton10Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 5th2:30 pmBell5St. Joseph6Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 12th2:30 pmAll Saints3St. Joseph8Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 12th2:30 pmCanterbury9Franco-Ouest2Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 12th2:30 pmBell7Sacred Heart9Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 12th2:30 pmWest Carleton7Glebe9Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 19th2:30 pmGlebe7Sacred Heart6Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 19th2:30 pmCanterbury6Bell5Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 19th2:30 pmWest Carleton7All Saints6Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 19th2:30 pmSt. Mother Teresa0Franco-Ouest11Nepean Sportsplex
January 2018 — CURLING (BOYS OFSAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Tue 9th2:30 pmGlebe2Franco-Ouest11Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 9th2:30 pmWest Carleton4Canterbury7Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 9th2:30 pmBell9St. Mother Teresa1Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 9th2:30 pmSacred Heart1St. Joseph13Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 16th2:30 pmSt. Joseph4St. Mother Teresa10Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 16th2:30 pmFranco-Ouest7West Carleton3Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 16th2:30 pmAll Saints9Glebe6Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 16th2:30 pmSacred Heart2Canterbury9Nepean Sportsplex
February 2018 — CURLING (BOYS OFSAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Thu 1st2:30 pmSt. Joseph8Canterbury0Nepean Sportsplex
Thu 1st2:30 pmAll Saints5Sacred Heart0Nepean Sportsplex
Thu 1st2:30 pmGlebe5Bell4Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 6th2:30 pmCanterbury8Glebe0Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 6th2:30 pmSacred Heart13St. Mother Teresa4Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 6th2:30 pmBell7West Carleton3Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 6th2:30 pmSt. Joseph2Franco-Ouest8Nepean Sportsplex
Wed 7th2:30 pmSt. Mother Teresa4All Saints7Nepean Sportsplex
Tue 13th1:30 pmGlebe5All Saints7Nepean SportsplexPreliminary B (Playoff)
Tue 13th1:30 pmWest Carleton4Canterbury13Nepean SportsplexPreliminary A (Playoff)
Thu 15th1:45 pmAll Saints6Franco-Ouest8Nepean SportsplexSemi Finals B (Playoff)
Thu 15th1:45 pmCanterbury2St. Joseph6Nepean SportsplexSemi Finals A (Playoff)
Tue 20th1:30 pmSt. Joseph4Franco-Ouest8Nepean SportsplexFINALS (Playoff)