Rogers TVSOCCER (SR GIRLS TIER 1)


April 2018 — SOCCER (SR GIRLS TIER 1)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Mon 30th4:00 pmPierre Savard3Sir Robert Borden1Sir Robert Borden High School
Mon 30th4:00 pmA.Y. Jackson0Franco-Ouest2Franco-Ouest College Catholique
Mon 30th4:00 pmHoly Trinity1South Carleton5South Carleton High School
Mon 30th4:00 pmSacred Heart2West Carleton1West Carleton Secondary School
Mon 30th4:00 pmBell3Woodroffe0Woodroffe High School
Mon 30th4:00 pmLongfields DH0St. Pius X5St. Pius X High School
Mon 30th4:00 pmCanterbury2Lisgar0Adult High School
Mon 30th4:00 pmSt. Matthew0Beatrice-Desloges3Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Mon 30th4:00 pmSt. Peter6Colonel By1Colonel By Secondary School
Mon 30th4:00 pmSir Wilfrid Laurier1Osgoode3Osgoode Township High School
May 2018 — SOCCER (SR GIRLS TIER 1)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Wed 2nd4:00 pmElmwood0St. Patrick's1St. Patrick's High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmGarneau1Osgoode0Osgoode Township High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSir Wilfrid Laurier0St. Peter8St. Peter High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSt. Mark10Lisgar2Adult High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSt. Francis CHS3Canterbury0Canterbury High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSt. Pius X0Merivale3Merivale High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSir Robert Borden0Bell5Bell High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmWest Carleton3Holy Trinity0Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmAll Saints0A.Y. Jackson7A.Y. Jackson Secondary School
Wed 2nd4:00 pmSt. Joseph1Pierre Savard5Pierre-Savard E. s.c.
Thu 3rd4:00 pmSouth Carleton1Franco-Ouest0Franco-Ouest College Catholique
Thu 3rd4:00 pmWoodroffe0Longfields DH1Longfields-Davidson Heights
Thu 3rd4:00 pmSt. Matthew0Colonel By0Colonel By Secondary School
Fri 4th4:00 pmSt. Patrick's0St. Mark15St. Mark High School
Fri 4th2:00 pmAll Saints1Holy Trinity7Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Mon 7th4:00 pmMerivale1Pierre Savard0Pierre-Savard E. s.c.
Mon 7th4:00 pmLongfields DH2Sir Robert Borden1Sir Robert Borden High School
Mon 7th4:00 pmWoodroffe4St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Mon 7th4:00 pmSouth Carleton0A.Y. Jackson3A.Y. Jackson Secondary School
Mon 7th4:00 pmSt. Mark4Canterbury1Canterbury High School
Mon 7th2:30 pmAshbury3St. Francis CHS2St. Francis Xavier High School
Mon 7th4:00 pmLisgar2Elmwood1Adult High School
Mon 7th4:00 pmColonel By2Beatrice-Desloges3Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Mon 7th4:00 pmSt. Matthew1Garneau2Garneau E.s.c.
Mon 7th4:00 pmOsgoode0St. Peter8St. Peter High School
Tue 8th4:00 pmBell1St. Pius X0St. Pius X High School
Tue 8th2:30 pmFranco-Ouest3West Carleton4West Carleton Secondary School
Tue 8th4:00 pmSacred Heart10All Saints0All Saints High School
Wed 9th4:00 pmHoly Trinity2A.Y. Jackson4A.Y. Jackson Secondary School
Wed 9th4:00 pmElmwood1St. Mark8St. Mark High School
Wed 9th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden0Merivale4Merivale High School
Wed 9th4:00 pmPierre Savard1Bell3Bell High School
Wed 9th4:00 pmSt. Joseph0Longfields DH4Longfields-Davidson Heights
Wed 9th4:00 pmBeatrice-Desloges3Osgoode0Osgoode Township High School
Wed 9th4:00 pmGarneau5Sir Wilfrid Laurier1Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School
Thu 10th4:00 pmSt. Francis CHS7St. Patrick's1St. Patrick's High School
Thu 10th4:00 pmSt. Peter4St. Matthew1St. Matthew High School
Thu 10th4:00 pmSt. Pius X3Woodroffe2Woodroffe High School
Thu 10th4:00 pmCanterbury0Ashbury0Ashbury College
Thu 10th4:00 pmSacred Heart3Franco-Ouest0Franco-Ouest College Catholique
Thu 10th2:30 pmAll Saints2South Carleton6South Carleton High School
Fri 11th4:00 pmMerivale5St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Fri 11th2:30 pmSt. Francis CHS1St. Mark4St. Mark High School
Mon 14th2:30 pmLisgar0St. Francis CHS6St. Francis Xavier High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmCanterbury2Elmwood0Canterbury High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmSt. Patrick's0Ashbury6Ashbury College
Mon 14th4:00 pmLongfields DH1Merivale4Merivale High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmSt. Pius X5Sir Robert Borden1Sir Robert Borden High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmBell3St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmWoodroffe1Pierre Savard4Pierre-Savard E. s.c.
Mon 14th4:00 pmHoly Trinity0Sacred Heart6Sacred Heart High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmSt. Peter0Beatrice-Desloges0Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Mon 14th4:00 pmSir Wilfrid Laurier2St. Matthew2St. Matthew High School
Mon 14th4:00 pmColonel By4Garneau0Garneau E.s.c.
Tue 15th4:00 pmA.Y. Jackson1West Carleton6West Carleton Secondary School
Tue 15th2:30 pmFranco-Ouest2All Saints0All Saints High School
Wed 16th4:00 pmSt. Joseph0St. Pius X8St. Pius X High School
Wed 16th4:00 pmPierre Savard2Longfields DH2Longfields-Davidson Heights
Wed 16th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden1Woodroffe0Woodroffe High School
Wed 16th4:00 pmSt. Patrick's0Canterbury6Canterbury High School
Wed 16th4:00 pmAshbury1Lisgar0Adult High School
Wed 16th4:00 pmBeatrice-Desloges5Sir Wilfrid Laurier1Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School
Wed 16th4:00 pmOsgoode0Colonel By5Colonel By Secondary School
Wed 16th4:00 pmGarneau0St. Peter3St. Peter High School
Thu 17th4:00 pmMerivale0Bell2Bell High School
Thu 17th4:00 pmWest Carleton5South Carleton0South Carleton High School
Thu 17th4:00 pmA.Y. Jackson0Sacred Heart3Sacred Heart High School
Fri 18th4:00 pmAshbury2Elmwood1Ashbury College
Wed 23rd4:00 pmLongfields DH1Pierre Savard0Pierre-Savard E. s.c. Tie Breaker (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmLongfields DH1Sacred Heart5Sacred Heart High SchoolPreliminary Game A (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmSt. Pius X2West Carleton1West Carleton Secondary SchoolPreliminary Game B (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmA.Y. Jackson2Bell5Bell High SchoolPreliminary Game D (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmSouth Carleton1Merivale3Merivale High SchoolPreliminary Game C (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmGarneau0Ashbury4Ashbury CollegePreliminary Game G (Playoff)
Mon 28th2:30 pmCanterbury0St. Peter6St. Peter High SchoolPreliminary Game E (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmSt. Francis CHS0Beatrice-Desloges2Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. Preliminary Game F (Playoff)
Mon 28th4:00 pmColonel By1St. Mark2St. Mark High SchoolPreliminary Game H (Playoff)
Wed 30th4:00 pmMerivale0St. Peter3St. Peter High SchoolQuarter Final Game K (Playoff)
Wed 30th4:00 pmBeatrice-Desloges0Bell1Bell High SchoolQuarter Final Game J (Playoff)
Wed 30th4:00 pmSt. Pius X3St. Mark5St. Mark High SchoolQuarter Final Game L (Playoff)
Wed 30th4:00 pmAshbury0Sacred Heart2Sacred Heart High SchoolQuarter Final Game I (Playoff)
June 2018 — SOCCER (SR GIRLS TIER 1)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Mon 4th11:00 amSt. Peter0Bell1Bell High SchoolSemi Final Game N (Playoff)
Tue 5th4:00 pmSt. Mark1Sacred Heart3Sacred Heart High SchoolSemi Final Game M (Playoff)
Thu 7th4:00 pmSacred Heart1Bell2Bell High SchoolNCSSAA Championship (Playoff)