Rogers TVSenior Boys T1 Soccer (AAA & AAAA)


September 2010 — Senior Boys T1 Soccer (AAA & AAAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Mon 27th4:00 pmSt. Matthew1St. Peter1St. Peter High School
Mon 27th4:00 pmSacred Heart0St. Pius5St. Pius X High School
Mon 27th4:00 pmBell1Nepean2Nepean High School
Mon 27th4:00 pmJohn McCrae4All Saints2All Saints High School
Mon 27th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden0St. Joseph1St. Joseph High School
Tue 28th4:00 pmSt. Patrick4Lisgar0Adult High School
Tue 28th4:00 pmBeatrice Desloges2Hillcrest3Hillcrest High School
Tue 28th3:00 pmColonel By2Glebe1Glebe Collegiate Institute
Wed 29th4:00 pmSt. Pius3Sir Robert Borden2Sir Robert Borden High School
Wed 29th4:00 pmNepean0John McCrae3John McCrae Secondary School
Wed 29th4:00 pmEarl of March1Bell3Bell High School
Wed 29th4:00 pmHillcrest0Colonel By5Colonel By Secondary School
Thu 30th4:00 pmSt. Peter1St. Patrick3St. Patrick's High School
Thu 30th4:00 pmGlebe2St. Matthew0St. Matthew High School
Thu 30th4:00 pmLisgar2Beatrice Desloges3Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
October 2010 — Senior Boys T1 Soccer (AAA & AAAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Mon 4th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden1All Saints0All Saints High School
Mon 4th4:00 pmSacred Heart1Nepean6Nepean High School
Mon 4th4:00 pmJohn McCrae2Bell2Bell High School
Mon 4th4:00 pmSt. Joseph2Earl of March1Earl of March Secondary School
Tue 5th4:00 pmBeatrice Desloges2St. Patrick3St. Patrick's High School
Tue 5th4:00 pmGlebe0St. Peter3St. Peter High School
Tue 5th4:00 pmSt. Matthew1Hillcrest2Hillcrest High School
Tue 5th4:00 pmColonel By2Lisgar0Adult High School
Wed 6th4:00 pmSt. Peter0Beatrice Desloges2Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Wed 6th4:00 pmSt. Patrick1Colonel By3Colonel By Secondary School
Wed 6th4:00 pmBell2Sacred Heart0Sacred Heart High School
Wed 6th4:00 pmEarl of March1John McCrae1John McCrae Secondary School
Wed 6th4:00 pmSt. Pius3St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Wed 6th4:00 pmNepean1Sir Robert Borden1Sir Robert Borden High School
Thu 7th4:00 pmLisgar0St. Matthew1St. Matthew High School
Thu 7th3:00 pmHillcrest1Glebe1Glebe Collegiate Institute
Wed 13th4:00 pmSt. Pius5Earl of March2Earl of March Secondary School
Wed 13th4:00 pmSt. Joseph2All Saints4All Saints High School
Wed 13th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden0Bell0Bell High School
Wed 13th4:00 pmSacred Heart0John McCrae7John McCrae Secondary School
Thu 14th4:00 pmGlebe0Lisgar1Adult High School
Thu 14th4:00 pmSt. Matthew0St. Patrick2St. Patrick's High School
Thu 14th4:00 pmColonel By2Beatrice Desloges1Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Thu 14th4:00 pmSt. Peter1Hillcrest2Hillcrest High School
Fri 15th4:00 pmNepean0St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Fri 15th4:00 pmEarl of March1Sacred Heart2Sacred Heart High School
Fri 15th4:00 pmJohn McCrae2Sir Robert Borden0Sir Robert Borden High School
Fri 15th4:00 pmAll Saints0St. Pius0St. Pius X High School
Mon 18th4:00 pmSt. Pius2Nepean1Nepean High School
Mon 18th4:00 pmAll Saints3Earl of March0Earl of March Secondary School
Mon 18th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden4Sacred Heart0Sacred Heart High School
Mon 18th4:00 pmColonel By3St. Peter0St. Peter High School
Mon 18th4:00 pmSt. Joseph1Bell1Bell High School
Tue 19th4:00 pmLisgar3Hillcrest1Hillcrest High School
Tue 19th4:00 pmBeatrice Desloges4St. Matthew1St. Matthew High School
Tue 19th3:00 pmSt. Patrick3Glebe0Glebe Collegiate Institute
Wed 20th4:00 pmEarl of March0Sir Robert Borden6Sir Robert Borden High School
Wed 20th4:00 pmBell1St. Pius4St. Pius X High School
Wed 20th4:00 pmNepean2All Saints0All Saints High School
Wed 20th4:00 pmSt. Peter1Lisgar2Adult High School
Wed 20th4:00 pmJohn McCrae1St. Joseph0St. Joseph High School
Thu 21st4:00 pmHillcrest0St. Patrick3St. Patrick's High School
Thu 21st4:00 pmSt. Matthew1Colonel By0Colonel By Secondary School
Thu 21st4:00 pmGlebe1Beatrice Desloges0Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c.
Thu 21st4:00 pmSacred Heart0All Saints2All Saints High School
Mon 25th4:00 pmSt. Matthew4Glebe1Glebe Collegiate InstituteTie-Breaker (Playoff)
Tue 26th4:00 pmSt. Matthew1Nepean4Nepean High SchoolPreliminary Game A (Playoff)
Tue 26th2:30 pmBell5Hillcrest2Hillcrest High SchoolPreliminary Game D (Playoff)
Tue 26th4:00 pmLisgar0All Saints3All Saints High SchoolPreliminary Game B (Playoff)
Tue 26th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden2Beatrice Desloges0Beatrice-Desloges E. s.c. Preliminary Game C (Playoff)
Thu 28th3:00 pmAll Saints3Colonel By4Shefford Park-DELETEQuarter Final Game F (Playoff)
Thu 28th1:00 pmNepean2St. Patrick5St. Patrick's High SchoolQuarter Final Game E (Playoff)
Thu 28th4:00 pmBell0John McCrae3John McCrae Secondary SchoolQuarter Final Game H (Playoff)
Thu 28th4:00 pmSir Robert Borden1St. Pius2St. Pius X High SchoolQuarter Final Game G (Playoff)
November 2010 — Senior Boys T1 Soccer (AAA & AAAA)
DateTimeVisitorHomeLocationGame
TeamScoreTeamScore
Mon 1st3:00 pmJohn McCrae3Colonel By4Hornet's Nest Dome GloucesterSemi Final Game J (Playoff)
Mon 1st3:30 pmSt. Patrick0St. Pius1St. Pius X High SchoolSemi Final Game I (Playoff)
Wed 3rd2:00 pmColonel By0St. Pius1Carleton UniversityNCSSAA Champinship Final (Playoff)